There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 4th of December 2023
Supplies - 234036-2018
Poland-Katowice: Electricity distribution and control apparatus
2018/S 102-234036
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa aparatury rozdzielczej, łączeniowej i zabezpieczajacej niskiego napięcia i średniego nipięcia dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2018 roku
Reference number: 701800394
II.1.2)Main CPV code
31200000 Electricity distribution and control apparatus
II.1.4)Short description:
Postępowanie o udzielenie zamówienia sektorowego prowadzone jest w trybie przetargu nieograniczonego na podstawie przepisów ustawy z dnia 29.1.2004 r. Prawo zamówień publicznych (Dz.U. z 2017 r. poz. 1579 ze zm.), zwanej w treści niniejszej SIWZ ustawą Pzp lub ustawą, oraz w oparciu o właściwe przepisy wykonawcze. Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa aparatury rozdzielczej, łączeniowej i zabezpieczającej niskiego napięcia i średniego napięcia dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2018 roku.