Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Supply, Implementation & Support of an Enterprise Mobile Technology Solution.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceService category No 7: Computer and related services
South Lanarkshire Council area.
NUTS code UKM38 South Lanarkshire