Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gara 0000032435 Stazione elettrica di Ciminna (PA). Opere civili per l'adeguamento della sezione 150 kV ed opere connesse.
II.1.2)Main CPV code45232221 Transformer substation
II.1.4)Short description:
Stazione elettrica di Ciminna (PA). Opere civili per l'adeguamento della sezione 150 kV ed opere connesse.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: