This notice is for prior information only
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Technical Secretariat of the Notified Bodies Groups – Directive 2013/29 on Pyrotechnic Articles and Directive 2014/28 on Explosives for Civil Use
Reference number: GROW/2023/OP/0018-PIN
II.1.2)Main CPV code79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
II.1.4)Short description:
Technical secretariat of the notified bodies groups – Directive 2013/29 on pyrotechnic articles and Directive 2014/28 on explosives for civil use.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: