We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 236078-2022
Bulgaria-Sofia: Various medicinal products
2022/S 087-236078
Contract award notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
„Доставка на лекарствени продукти за 2022 г., отпускани по реда на Наредба № 34 от 25.11.2005 г. за реда за заплащане от държавния бюджет на лечението на българските граждани
II.1.2)Main CPV code
33690000 Various medicinal products
II.1.4)Short description:
„Доставка на лекарствени продукти за 2022 г., отпускани по реда на Наредба № 34 от 25.11.2005 г. за реда за заплащане от държавния бюджет на лечението на българските граждани за заболявания, извън обхвата на задължителното здравно осигуряване, за лечение на пациенти с ХИВ/СПИН, туберкулоза, психични и поведенчески разстройства, дължащи се на употреба на опиоиди, синдром на зависимост“, включваща 30 обособени позиции.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
LOPINAVIR/RITONAVIR 200 mg/50 mg
Lot No: 4
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
33651400 Antivirals for systemic use
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
LOPINAVIR/RITONAVIR 200 mg/50 mg, перорална форма, количество до 59 040 tabl.
ABACAVIR/LAMIVUDINЕ
Lot No: 5
ABACAVIR/LAMIVUDINЕ, перорална форма, количество до 73 080 tabl.
RITONAVIR
Lot No: 6
RITONAVIR, перорална форма, количество до 3 888 000 mg
DARUNAVIR
Lot No: 7
DARUNAVIR, перорална форма, количество до 20 304 000 mg
ATAZANAVIR
Lot No: 10
ATAZANAVIR, перорална форма, количество до 4 320 000 mg
TENOFOVIR DISOPROXIL
Lot No: 11
TENOFOVIR DISOPROXIL, перорална форма, количество до 1 587 600 mg
EMTRICITABINE/TENOFOVIR DISOPROXIL
Lot No: 16
EMTRICITABINE/TENOFOVIR DISOPROXIL, перорална форма, количество до 299 160 tabl.