Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
CAP Agricultural Aid Check Based on Monitoring — High High Resolution Satellite (HHR) “Time Stacks” Product or Service Access
II.1.2)Main CPV code72319000 Data supply services
II.1.4)Short description:
The object of this tender is to purchase such “time stacks” i.e. a signal variation through time (temporal axis) either as a product in itself or through the access to a portal which allows extraction of the information for further use.