Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Purchase of accessories for badges
Reference number: UCA 21/003
II.1.2)Main CPV code35121300 Security fittings
II.1.4)Short description:
The aim of the contract is the purchase of accessories for badges.