Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího řízení
Právní základ:
Nařízení (EU, Euratom) č. 2018/1046
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:
Prostředek důchodových úspor pro evropské výzkumné instituce (RESAVER)
Spisové číslo: RTD/2019/OP/002
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV73000000 Výzkum a vývoj a související služby
II.1.4)Stručný popis:
Předmětem rámcové smlouvy je podpora řídících činností a rozšiřování penzijního fondu RESAVER a podpora rozvoje panevropského osobního penzijního produktu, jak je popsáno ve specifikacích nabídkového řízení (viz internetová adresa uvedená v bodě I.3).
II.1.5)Předpokládaná celková hodnota Hodnota bez DPH: 2 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informace o částechZakázka je rozdělena na části: ne
II.2)Popis
II.2.2)Dodatečný(-é) kód(-y) CPV73200000 Poradenství v oblasti výzkumu a vývoje
II.2.4)Popis zakázky:
Viz internetová adresa uvedená v oddíle I.3).
There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 238501-2019
Belgium-Brussels: Retirement Savings Vehicle for European Research Institutions (RESAVER)
2019/S 099-238501
Contract notice
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Retirement Savings Vehicle for European Research Institutions (RESAVER)
Reference number: RTD/2019/OP/002
II.1.2)Main CPV code
73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
The subject matter of the FWC is supporting the management and expansion activities of RESAVER Pension Fund and facilitating the development of a pan-European personal pension product as described in the tender specifications (see internet address provided in Section I.3).
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 2 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
73200000 Research and development consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See internet address provided in Section I.3).
Base jurídica:
Reglamento (UE, Euratom) n ° 2018/1046
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Mecanismo de ahorro para la jubilación dirigido a las instituciones de investigación europeas (RESAVER)
Número de referencia: RTD/2019/OP/002
II.1.2)Código CPV principal73000000 Servicios de investigación y desarrollo y servicios de consultoría conexos
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
El objeto del contrato marco es apoyar las actividades de gestión y expansión del Fondo de Pensiones RESAVER y facilitar el desarrollo de un producto paneuropeo de pensiones personales, tal como se describe en el pliego de condiciones (véase la dirección de internet que figura en el apartado I.3).
II.1.5)Valor total estimadoValor IVA excluido: 2 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotesEl contrato está dividido en lotes: no
II.2)Descripción
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(es)73200000 Servicios de consultoría en investigación y desarrollo
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato:
Véase la dirección de internet que figura en el apartado I.3).
Regulamento (UE, Euratom) n. ° 2018/1046
II.1)Quantidade ou âmbito do concurso
II.1.1)Título:
Instrumento de poupanças de reformas para instituições europeias de investigação (RESAVER)
Número de referência: RTD/2019/OP/002
II.1.2)Código CPV principal73000000 Serviços de investigação e desenvolvimento e serviços de consultoria conexos
II.1.4)Descrição resumida:
O objeto do contrato-quadro é apoiar as atividades de gestão e expansão do fundo de pensões RESAVER e facilitar o desenvolvimento de um produto de pensão pessoal pan-europeu, tal como descrito no caderno de encargos (ver endereço Internet disponibilizado no ponto I.3).
II.1.5)Valor total estimadoValor sem IVA: 2 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informação sobre os lotesContrato dividido em lotes: não
II.2)Descrição
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(is)73200000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de investigação e desenvolvimento
II.2.4)Descrição do concurso:
Ver endereço Internet disponibilizado no ponto I.3).