Luxembourg-Luxembourg: EIB - Western Balkan Investment Framework, Infrastructure Project Facility, Technical Assistance 5 (IPF 5) Infrastructures: Energy, Environment, Transport and Social
2016/S 133-238937
SERVICE CONTRACT AWARD NOTICE
Location: Albania, Bosnia and Herzegovina, the former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia, Montenegro, Serbia, and Kosovo (This designation is without prejudice to positions on status, and is in line with UNSCR 1244/1999 and the ICJ Opinion on the Kosovo declaration of independence)
Publication date of the procurement notice
Lot number and lot title
Not applicable.