Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 20FMV2560
II.1.2)Main CPV code34113200 All-terrain vehicles
II.1.4)Short description:
This procurement covers reconnaissance snowmobiles and heavy utility snowmobiles with very wide track.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 8 100 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34113200 All-terrain vehicles
34132000 Motor sledges
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Kontraktets, ramavtalets eller det dynamiska inköpssystemets löptid Start: 20/07/2020
Detta kontrakt kan förlängas: nej