Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Fourniture de produits d'épicerie pour les besoins de la régie de restauration scolaire et sociale
Reference number: 21f01
II.1.2)Main CPV code15800000 Miscellaneous food products
II.1.4)Short description:
Ce marché s'inscrit dans le cadre de la confection des repas par la régie de restauration de la ville de Vénissieux.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 3
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15800000 Miscellaneous food products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents
II.2.1)Title:
Sachets pique-niques secs
Lot No: 3
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Sachets pique-niques secs.