Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Transport en verwerking afval milieustraat Teylingen
Reference number: HLT TEU 202110 - PRJ 2100351
II.1.2)Main CPV code90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.1.4)Short description:
Het betreft het transporteren en/of verwerking van de verschillende fracties afval van de milieustraat Teylingen naar verwerkingslocaties en ter beschikking stellen van containers.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Zie voor hoeveelheden het aanbestedingsdocument en bijlagen.