Deutsches Museum von Meisterwerken der Naturwissenschaften und Technik (AdöR), Museumsinsel 1, Deutsches Museum Bau 1 – Bauprojekte Zukunftsinitiative, For the attention of: Hrn. Sorgenfrei / Fr. Größl, München 80538, Germany. Telephone: +49 892179-322. Fax: +49 892179-461. E-mail: sekretariat-haz@deutsches-museum.de
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 18.6.2016, 2016/S 117-208530)
RE:
CPV:
45212313 Museum construction work,
45231110 Pipelaying construction work,
45231000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines
Museum construction work