Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Byggledare MÄT (Tunnel) Norrbotniabanan Stora Projekt
Reference number: KOM-409388
II.1.2)Main CPV code71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.1.4)Short description:
Byggledare Mät (Tunnel) Norrbotniabanan
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 7 500 000.00 SEK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: