Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of Temporary IT Resources — DPS059/18
II.1.2)Main CPV code72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
The procurement of several IT-related services through the publication of Specific Contracts.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)72500000 Computer-related services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: