Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of Temporary IT Resources - DPS059/18
II.1.2)Main CPV code72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
The procurement of several IT-related services through the publication of Specific Contracts.