Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Description
II.1.5)Common procurement vocabulary (CPV)45212313 Museum construction work, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45332400 Sanitary fixture installation work
DescriptionMuseum construction work.
Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work.
Sanitary fixture installation work.