Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Einsatzshirt und Einsatzhose (Rahmenvereinbarung)
II.1.2)Main CPV code35113400 Protective and safety clothing
II.1.4)Short description:
Lieferung von Einsatzshirts und Einsatzhosen (Rahmenvereinbarung)
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: