Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 2022:02
II.1.2)Main CPV code33192000 Medical furniture
II.1.4)Short description:
Upphandlingen avser de skånska kommunernas huvudsakliga behov av vårdsängar, sängryggstöd, läsbord och förhöjningsben till möbler.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33192100 Beds for medical use
33192120 Hospital beds
39121200 Tables
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: