Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Posicionamiento en buscadores y aplicaciones SEO y ASO
Reference number: S-01555-2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
Posicionamiento en buscadores y aplicaciones SEO y ASO.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 353 600.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: