Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Analyses d’échantillons de sol et d’eau et prélèvements d’échantillons d’eau
Reference number: SPAQuE-CSC/Labo-CAR/POE/1710-F03_0
II.1.2)Main CPV code90732000 Services related to soil pollution
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description