Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 251672-2018
Germany-Berlin: Construction-site supervision services
2018/S 110-251672
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Bauüberwachungsleistungen; Bahnsteigverlängerung Westküste
Reference number: 18FEI33180
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71521000 Construction-site supervision services
II.1.4)Short description: