Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
First Choice Homes Oldham Ltd — Stock Condition Surveys 2021
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
FCHO required to survey approximately 20 % or their stock, or up to 3000 properties per annum, annually between April and June, for the next 3 years from April 2021, totalling 60 % of stock or up to 9000 properties over the 3 year period.
All suppliers invited to this opportunity have passed the minimum requirements of the Procurement Hub's Consultants DPS, Official Journal of the European Union (‘OJEU’) reference number 2019/S 130-319565.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: