II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
WHG — RICS Consultancy and CDM Services Panel
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Whg required suppliers to provide Employer’s Agents (EA) and/or Construction Design Management (CDM) Services.
All Suppliers invited to this opportunity have passed the minimum requirements of the Procurement Hub's Consultants DPS, Official Journal of the European Union (‘OJEU’) reference number 2019/S 130-319565.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Employers RICS Consultancy Services
Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
All suppliers invited to this opportunity have passed the minimum requirements of the Procurement Hub's Consultants DPS, Official Journal of the European Union (‘OJEU’) reference number 2019/S 130-319565.
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:Los-Nr.: 2