Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Framework Contract for Acquisition of Promotional Material — OLAF D4 99 2021
Reference number: OLAF/2021/OP/0002
II.1.2)Main CPV code39294100 Information and promotion products
II.1.4)Short description:
This call for tenders aims to conclude a framework contract for the supply of promotional material divided into 2 distinct lots.
Avis d'information complémentaire ou avis rectificatif
Base juridique:
Règlement (UE, Euratom) n ° 2018/1046
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Contrat-cadre relatif à l'acquisition de matériel promotionnel — OLAF D4 99 2021
Numéro de référence: OLAF/2021/OP/0002
II.1.2)Code CPV principal39294100 Produits d'information et de promotion
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Le présent appel d'offres a pour objectif de conclure un contrat-cadre pour la fourniture de matériel promotionnel divisé en deux lots distincts.