Wir freuen uns, mitteilen zu können, dass die neue Version des TED-Portals am 29.1.2024 in Betrieb genommen wird (voraussichtlicher Termin – muss noch bestätigt werden!). Interessiert an den neuen Funktionen, den Verbesserungen und ihren Auswirkungen auf die Nutzerinnen und Nutzer? Konsultieren Sie unseren Artikel und erfahren Sie mehr über die wichtigsten Veränderungen und neuen Funktionen.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Zakup energii elektrycznej na potrzeby obiektów Uniwersytetu Szczecińskiego
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: A-ZP.381.45.2022.WB
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
09310000 Elektrizität
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
1. Przedmiotem zamówienia jest zakup energii elektrycznej w planowanej ilości około: - 19 027,80 MWh (megawatogodzin) i całkowitej mocy umownej – 2,815 MW (megawat) dla obiektów Uniwersytetu Szczecińskiego na terenie województwa zachodniopomorskiego. Dostawa odbywać się będzie na warunkach określonych przepisami ustawy z dnia 10.04.1997r. Prawo energetyczne, obowiązującymi rozporządzeniami do wyżej wymienionej ustawy, kodeksu cywilnego oraz zgodnie z zasadami określonymi w koncesjach
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reference number: A-ZP.381.45.2022.WB
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: