Supplies - 253722-2018
Poland-Katowice: Power distribution cables
2018/S 111-253722
Contract notice – utilities
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
„Dostawa kabli elektroenergetycznych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2018 roku w ramach składów konsygnacyjnych” - nr grupy 313-2.
Reference number: Nr postępowania 701801410-1
II.1.2)Main CPV code
31320000 Power distribution cables
II.1.4)Short description:
Części zamówienia (zadań) Nr 1, 2.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Kabel YHKGXSEKFOYN 3X185/30 3,6/6KV CU Elektroenergetyczny
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Kabel YHKGXSEKFOYN 3X185/30 3,6/6KV CU Elektroenergetyczny 3 300 m.
Kabel YHKGXSEKYN 3X185/30 6KV CU Elektroenergetyczny
Lot No: 2
Kabel YHKGXSEKYN 3X185/30 6KV CU Elektroenergetyczny 11 100 m.