Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Location de 80 fontaines à eau pour une durée de trois années
II.1.2)Main CPV code41000000 Collected and purified water
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)41000000 Collected and purified water
55000000 Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services
55400000 Beverage-serving services
15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: