We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 254842-2017
Netherlands-Rotterdam: Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
2017/S 125-254842
Contract award notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Jurist Omgevingsrecht.
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Jurist Omgevingsrecht, 2 gegunde kandidaten, ieder gemiddeld 40 uur per week.