Services - 255472-2022
France-Arras: Probation services
2022/S 093-255472
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
MISE EN PLACE DE CHANTIERS D'INSERTION AYANT POUR SUPPORT DES ACTIVITES DE RENOVATION DE BATIMENTS RELANCE DU LOT N°05 : TERRITOIRE COTE D'OPALE
II.1.2)Main CPV code
75231240 Probation services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 150 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for one lot only
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
TERRITOIRE COTE D'OPALE
Lot No: 5
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: