Services - 255941-2018
Germany-Frankfurt Main: Project management consultancy services
2018/S 112-255941
Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ABS Oldenburg – Wilhelmshaven, Projektsteuerungsleistungen im PFA4 Los 2+PFA 5
Reference number: 18FEI31084
II.1.2)Main CPV code
72224000 Project management consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
ABS Oldenburg – Wilhelmshaven,
Projektsteuerungsleistungen im PFA4 Los 2+PFA 5.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Projektsteuerungsleistungen im PFA 4.2 und PFA 5 für Leistungsstufe 3 Ausführungsvorbereitung, Ausführung, Projektabschluss.