II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
prestations de service pour l'organisation du Festival Poulpaphone 2023
Reference number: 2023-Cult-001
II.1.2)Main CPV code79953000 Festival organisation services
II.1.4)Short description:
chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)32342410 Sound equipment
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
location son, éclairage et vidéo
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31527200 Exterior lights
location éclairages extérieurs
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31600000 Electrical equipment and apparatus
location de matériel électrique
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31121000 Generating sets
location de groupes électrogène
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39522530 Tents
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79713000 Guard services
sécurité - gardiennage du site
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)75240000 Public security, law and order services
sécurité - accueil public
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45215500 Public conveniences
location de toilettes séches
II.2.1)Title:
engins de manutention - containers
Lot No: 9
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42415110 Forklift trucks
location d'engins de manutention et de petits containers
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)51800000 Installation services of metal containers
location de grands containers maritimes
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)35111300 Fire extinguishers
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)55500000 Canteen and catering services