Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Procurement of a new environment vehicle/lorry.
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 22-00143
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil34130000 Kraftfahrzeuge für den Gütertransport
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
ROAF intends to procure a factory new registered environment vehicle/lorry with green number plates.
The contracting authority needs a vehicle with cupboards that will be used for the collection and transportation of waste and hazardous waste from our environment stations. The vehicle will be used in our environment vehicle service, where customers can deliver waste.
The vehicle must be certified for transporting ADR goods.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)34133000 Gelenklastwagen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reference number: 22-00143
II.1.2)Main CPV code34130000 Motor vehicles for the transport of goods
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34133000 Articulated trucks
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: