We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 258509-2018
Display compact view
Belgium-Brussels: Rental of office and event furniture for short periods
2018/S 114-258509
II.1)Title attributed to the call for expressions of interest
Rental of office and event furniture for short periods
II.2)Type of contract and location of works, place of delivery or of performance
Supplies
Situation
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or of performance: General Secretariat of the Council of the EU — Quai de déchargement, chaussée d'Etterbeek 70, 1040 Brussels, Belgium.
For more information about NUTS codes, please see:
http://simap.ted.europa.eu/web/simap/nuts
NUTS code: BE1
Fógra maidir le glao ar léirithe spéise
II.1)An teideal atá tugtha don ghlao ar léirithe spéise
Troscán oifige agus ócáide a fháil ar cíos ar feadh tréimhsí gearra
II.2)An cineál conartha agus láthair na n-oibreacha, láthair an tseachadta nó na feidhmíochta
Soláthairtí
Staid
Príomhshuíomh nó láthair na n-oibreacha, láthair seachadta nó feidhmíochta: Conseil de l'Union européenne, Secrétariat général — Quai de déchargement, chaussée d'Etterbeek 70, 1040 Brussels, an Bheilg.
Chun tuilleadh eolais a fháil faoi chóid NUTS, féach:
Cód NUTS: BE1
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Forniture - 258509-2018
Mostra versione ridotta
Belgio-Bruxelles: Noleggio di mobili per ufficio ed eventi per brevi periodi
Invito a manifestare interesse
II.1)Titolo dell'invito a manifestare interesse
Noleggio di mobili per ufficio ed eventi per brevi periodi
II.2)Tipo di appalto e luogo di esecuzione dei lavori, luogo di consegna o di prestazione dei servizi
Forniture
Noleggio
Luogo principale di esecuzione dei lavori, di consegna delle forniture o di prestazione dei servizi: Secrétariat général du Conseil de l'UE — Quai de déchargement, chaussée d'Etterbeek 70, 1040 Bruxelles, Belgio.
Per informazioni dettagliate sui codici NUTS, si prega di consultare:
Codice NUTS: BE1
Prekės - 258509-2018
Pateikti glaustą rodinį
Belgija-Briuselis: Biuro ir renginių baldų trumpalaikė nuoma
Skelbimas apie kvietimą pareikšti susidomėjimą
I dalis: Perkančioji organizacija
II.1)Šiam skelbimui apie kvietimą pareikšti susidomėjimą paskirtas pavadinimas
Biuro ir renginių baldų trumpalaikė nuoma
II.2)Sutarties tipas ir darbų vykdymo, prekių pristatymo arba paslaugų teikimo vieta
Prekės
Nuoma
Pagrindinė darbų vykdymo, prekių pristatymo ar paslaugų teikimo vieta: ES Tarybos generalinis sekretoriatas — Quai de déchargement, chaussée d'Etterbeek 70, 1040 Bruxelles, Belgija.
Išsamesnės informacijos apie NUTS kodus rasite:
NUTS kodas: BE1