Бeлгия-Brussels: Покана за изразяване на интерес: доставка на разнообразно техническо оборудване и материали (стелажи, инструменти и консумативи, офис оборудване и транспортно оборудване)
2018/S 114-258523
II.1)Заглавие на поканата за изразяване на интерес:
Покана за изразяване на интерес: доставка на разнообразно техническо оборудване и материали (стелажи, инструменти и консумативи, офис оборудване и транспортно оборудване)
II.2)Вид на поръчката и местоположение на строителството, място на доставката или на изпълнението
Доставки
Покупка
Основен обект или местоположение на строителството, място на доставка или изпълнение: Белгия, Франция, Люксембург
За подробна информация относно кодовете NUTS, моля, вижте:
http://simap.ted.europa.eu/web/simap/nuts
Код NUTS: LU
Код NUTS: FR
Код NUTS: BE
Belgium-Brussels: Call for expressions of interest: supply of various technical equipment and materials (shelving, tools and consumables, office equipment and transport equipment)
II.1)Title attributed to the call for expressions of interest
Call for expressions of interest: supply of various technical equipment and materials (shelving, tools and consumables, office equipment and transport equipment)
II.2)Type of contract and location of works, place of delivery or of performance
Supplies
Purchase
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or of performance: Belgium, France, Luxembourg
For more information about NUTS codes, please see:
NUTS code: LU
NUTS code: FR
NUTS code: BE
Belgique-Brussels: Appel à manifestation d'intérêt: fourniture d'équipements et de matériels techniques divers (rayonnages, outillage et consommables, équipements de bureau et équipements de transport)
II.1)Intitulé attribué à l'appel de manifestations d'intérêt
Appel à manifestation d'intérêt: fourniture d'équipements et de matériels techniques divers (rayonnages, outillage et consommables, équipements de bureau et équipements de transport)
II.2)Type de marché et lieu d'exécution des travaux, de livraison des fournitures ou de prestation des services
Fournitures
Achat
Lieu principal d'exécution des travaux, de livraison des fournitures ou de prestation des services: Belgique, France, Luxembourg
Pour des informations détaillées sur les codes NUTS, veuillez consulter:
Code NUTS: LU
Code NUTS: FR
Code NUTS: BE
Belgia-Brussels: Zaproszenie do wyrażenia zainteresowania: dostawa różnych sprzętów i wyposażenia technicznego (regały, narzędzia i materiały eksploatacyjne, wyposażenie biurowe i sprzęty transportowe)
II.1)Tytuł zaproszenia do wyrażenia zainteresowania
Zaproszenie do wyrażenia zainteresowania: dostawa różnych sprzętów i wyposażenia technicznego (regały, narzędzia i materiały eksploatacyjne, wyposażenie biurowe i sprzęty transportowe)
II.2)Rodzaj zamówienia oraz lokalizacja robót budowlanych, miejsce realizacji dostaw lub świadczenia usług
Dostawy
Kupno
Główne miejsce lub lokalizacja robót budowlanych, miejsce realizacji dostaw lub świadczenia usług Belgia, Francja, Luksemburg
Szczegółowe informacje dotyczące kodów NUTS są dostępne pod adresem:
Kod NUTS: LU
Kod NUTS: FR
Kod NUTS: BE
Dodávky - 258523-2018
Zobraziť úsporné zobrazenie
Belgicko-Brussels: Výzva na vyjadrenie záujmu: dodávka rôznych technických zariadení a materiálu (police, nástroje a spotrebný tovar, kancelárske potreby a prepravné zariadenia)
II.1)Názov predmetu výzvy na vyjadrenie záujmu
Výzva na vyjadrenie záujmu: dodávka rôznych technických zariadení a materiálu (police, nástroje a spotrebný tovar, kancelárske potreby a prepravné zariadenia)
II.2)Druh verejného obstarávania a miesto uskutočňovania prác, dodania tovarov alebo poskytovania služieb
Dodávka tovaru
Nákup
Hlavné miesto alebo lokalita vykonania prác, dodania tovarov alebo poskytovania služieb: Belgicko, Francúzsko, Luxembursko
Podrobné informácie o kódoch NUTS nájdete na:
Kód NUTS: LU
Kód NUTS: FR
Kód NUTS: BE
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Varor - 258523-2018
Visa förkortad version
Belgien-Brussels: Uppmaning till intresseanmälan: leverans av utrustning och diverse tekniskt material (hyllor, verktyg och förbrukningsvaror, kontorsutrustning och transportutrustning)
II.1)Benämning på denna uppmaning till intresseanmälan
Uppmaning till intresseanmälan: leverans av utrustning och diverse tekniskt material (hyllor, verktyg och förbrukningsvaror, kontorsutrustning och transportutrustning)
II.2)Typ av upphandling och plats för byggentreprenad, leverans eller utförande
Varor
Köp
Huvudplats för byggentreprenad, leverans eller utförande: Belgien, Frankrike, Luxemburg
För detaljerad information avseende Nuts-koder, se:
Nuts-kod: LU
Nuts-kod: FR
Nuts-kod: BE