We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
FURNIZARE ENERGIE ELECTRICA
Reference number: 6853155_2022_PAAPD1358485
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
Furnizare energie electrica pentru reteaua de iluminat public, Primaria orasului Videle si institutiile si serviciile subordonate mentionate in Anexa 3 la Caietul de sarcini.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 729 000.00 RON
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Energie Electrica pentru reteaua de iluminat publiC
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Se doreste achizitionarea de energie electrică pentru reţeaua de iluminat public cu o cantitate estimata de 392,44 MWh
Energie Electrica pentru Primaria orasului Videle, institutiile si serviciile subordonate
Lot No: 2
Se doreste achizitionarea de Energie Electrica pentru Primaria Orasului Videle, institutiile si serviciile subordonate cu o cantitate estimata de 147,56 MWH