Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Opskrba toplinskom energijom
Reference number: 18-22
II.1.2)Main CPV code09320000 Steam, hot water and associated products
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 3 900 000.00 HRK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09320000 Steam, hot water and associated products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: rok plaćanja računa / Weighting: 10 T 33. DON
Price - Weighting: 90 Z 33. DON