Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Fourniture d'équipements de protection individuelle: chaussures de sécurité et de travail, vêtements et accessoires de sécurité et de travail
Reference number: DIREST_SG-CL_EPI2019
II.1.2)Main CPV code18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
II.1.4)Short description:
Fourniture d'équipements de protection individuelle: chaussures de sécurité et de travail, vêtements et accessoires de sécurité et de travail.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: