We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 259678-2022
Netherlands-Vught: Sewerage management services
2022/S 094-259678
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reinigen en inspecteren riolering gemeente Vught 2022-2025
Reference number: Bizob-2020-VUG-MGO-00685
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90480000 Sewerage management services
II.1.4)Short description:
De opdracht bestaat uit het reinigen en inspecteren van riolering in de gemeente Vught op basis van een bestek voor de duur van 4 jaar. (einde overeenkomst op 31-12-2025)
De werkzaamheden vinden plaats in de kernen van de plaatsen Vught en Helvoirt.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Voor de contactperiode is het reinigen en inspecteren bepaald en komt uit op
2022 ongeveer 41
2023 ongeveer 54
2024 ongeveer 27 en
2025 ongeveer 38 kilometer