There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 260182-2018
Poland-Katowice: Mobile hydraulic-powered mine roof supports
2018/S 114-260182
Contract notice – utilities
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa nadstawek spągnicy do obudowy ścianowej typu KW/ZRP dla Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. Oddział Zakład Remontowo-Produkcyjny w 2018 roku (nr grupy 295-27-17)
Reference number: 511800197
II.1.2)Main CPV code
43140000 Mobile hydraulic-powered mine roof supports
II.1.4)Short description:
Postępowanie o udzielenie zamówienia sektorowego prowadzone jest w trybie przetargu nieograniczonego na podstawie przepisów ustawy z dnia 29.1.2004 r. Prawo zamówień publicznych (Dz.U. z 2017 r. poz. 1579 ze zm.), zwanej w treści SIWZ ustawą Pzp lub ustawą, oraz w oparciu o właściwe przepisy wykonawcze.
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa nadstawek spągnicy do obudowy ścianowej typu KW/ZRP dla Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. Oddział Zakład Remontowo-Produkcyjny w 2018 roku.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Nadstawki spągnicy (prawa i lewa) do obudowy ścianowej typu KW/ZRP dla Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. Oddział Zakład Remontowo-Produkcyjny w 2018 roku - wg asortymentu określonego w załączniku nr 2 do SIWZ.