Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Project Management System
Número de referencia: ANSK-0231-18
II.1.2)Código CPV principal48700000 Utilidades de paquetes de software
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
The University of Bergen, c/o the Property department wants to enter a contract for a project management system.
Over a period, there has been an increase in the number of projects and the scope of the projects that are implemented at the property department at the University of Bergen. This has created a requirement for a more professional project management tool in order to contribute to quality and control in the projects.
II.1.5)Valor total estimado
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotesEl contrato está dividido en lotes: no
II.2)Descripción
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(es)48219300 Paquetes de software de administración
48451000 Paquetes de software de planificación de recursos empresariales
48517000 Paquetes de software de TI
48810000 Sistemas de información
48812000 Sistemas de información financiera
72211000 Servicios de programación de sistemas y software de usuario
72212781 Servicios de desarrollo de software de gestión de sistemas
72250000 Servicios de sistemas y apoyo
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato:
The University of Bergen, c/o the property department wants to enter a contract for a project management system.