Services - 260818-2020
Luxembourg-Luxembourg: Production of Digital Case Law
2020/S 108-260818
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Production of Digital Case Law
Reference number: OP/LUX/2020/OP/0007
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79970000 Publishing services
II.1.4)Short description:
Production of digital case law.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1 400 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: