Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Objekto „Klaipėdos valstybinio jūrų uosto pietinių vartų komplekso, Kairių g. 17, Klaipėdoje, statybos projektas“ techninio projekto parengimo ir projekto vykdymo priežiūros paslaugos
II.1.2)Main CPV code71320000 Engineering design services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71248000 Supervision of project and documentation
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: