Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gestion des déchets sur les six sites des eHnv (Yverdon-les-Bains, Pompaples, Orbe, Chamblon, Chavornay et Cossonay)
II.1.2)Main CPV code90524400 Collection, transport and disposal of hospital waste
II.1.4)Short description:
Récolte et traitement des déchets dans le Nord Vaudois
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: