Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Combustible para calefacción y grupos electrógenos de CRTVE
Reference number: S-02193-2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code09134000 Gas oils
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 725 494.67 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Combustible calefacc y grup.electrógenos Península
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09134000 Gas oils
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Combustible calefacc y grup.electrógenos Canarias
Lot No: 2