We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 262575-2018
Poland-Katowice: Parts of conveyors
2018/S 115-262575
Contract notice – utilities
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa krążników do przenośników taśmowych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w latach 2018-2019 w ramach składów konsygnacyjnych
Reference number: 701801435
II.1.2)Main CPV code
42419800 Parts of conveyors
II.1.4)Short description:
Postępowanie o udzielenie zamówienia sektorowego prowadzone jest w trybie przetargu nieograniczonego na podstawie przepisów ustawy z dnia 29.1.2004 r. Prawo zamówień publicznych (Dz.U. z 2015 r. poz. 2164 ze zm.) oraz w oparciu o właściwe przepisy wykonawcze.
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa krążników do przenośników taśmowych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w latach 2018-2019 w ramach składów konsygnacyjnych.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
The contracting authority reserves the right to award contracts combining the following lots or groups of lots:
Liczba części zamówienia (zadań) wynosi: 61. Zamawiający przewiduje możliwość złożenia oferty przez jednego Wykonawcę na jedną lub więcej części zamówienia.
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: Od 1 do 61
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
1. Krążnik gładki 89x250 -1-20x9x14 62042ZC3: 1 270 szt.
2. Krążnik gładki 108x380-1-20x9x14 62042ZC3: 65 629 szt.
3. Krążnik gładki 108x465-1-20x9x14 62042ZC3: 4 050 szt.
4.Krążnik gładki 108x530-1-20x9x14 62042ZC3: 28 242 szt.
5.Krążnik gładki 108x600-1-20x9x14 62042ZC3: 1 980 szt.
6. Krążnik gładki 108x670-1-20x9x14 62042ZC3: 950 szt.
7. Krążnik gładki 108x1050-1-20x9x14 62042ZC3: 300 szt.
8 .Krążnik gładki 133x380-1-20x9x14 62042ZC3: 1 040 szt.
9 .Krążnik gładki 133x465-1-20x9x14 62042ZC3: 25 940 szt.
10. Krążnik gładki 133x530-1-20x9x14 62042ZC3: 5 731 szt.
11. Krążnik gładki 133x600-1-20x9x14 62042ZC3: 2 620 szt.
12. Krążnik gładki 133x670-1-20x9x14 62042ZC3: 7 810 szt.
13. Krążnik gładki 133x750-1-20x9x14 62042ZC3: 1 577 szt.
14.Krążnik gładki 133x950-1-20x9x14 62042ZC3: 550 szt.
15.Krążnik gładki 133x1150-1-20x9x14 62042ZC3: 1 184 szt.
16.Krążnik gładki 133x1400-1-20x9x14 62042ZC3: 510 szt.
17.Krążnik gładki 133x1400-1-20x15x14 62042ZC3: 335 szt.
18.Krążnik gładki 133x1600-1-20x9x14 62042ZC3: 747 szt.
19.Krążnik gładki 133x1800-1-20x9x14 62042ZC3: 265 szt.
20.Krążnik gładki 159x465-1-30x12x497 6206 2Z C3: 490 szt.
21.Krążnik gładki 159x530-1-30x12x562 6206 2Z C3: 1 160 szt.
22.Krążnik gładki 159x600-1-30x12x632 6206 2Z C3: 1 310 szt.
23.Krążnik gładki 159x750-1-30x20x798 6206 2Z C3: 875 szt.
24.Krążnik gładki 159x1400-1-30x20x1448 62062ZC3: 375 szt.
25. Krążnik gładki 159x1400-1-30x70x22x1548 62062ZC3: 260 szt.
26. Krążnik gładki 159x1600-1-30x20x1648 62062ZC3: 270 szt.
27. Krążnik gładki 159x1600-1-30x70x22x1748 62062ZC3: 270 szt.
28. Krążnik gładki 159x1800-1-30x70x22x1948 62062ZC3: 300 szt.
29. Krążnik gładki 108x380-1-25x9x14 63052ZC3 wzmocniony: 14 125 szt.
30.Krążnik gładki 108x530-1-25x9x14 63052ZC3 wzmocniony: 6 460 szt.
31.Krążnik gładki 133x380-1-25x9x14 63052ZC3 wzmocniony: 976 szt.
32. Krążnik gładki 133x465-1-25x9x14 63052ZC3 wzmocniony: 31 771 szt.
33.Krążnik gładki 133x530-1-25x9x14 63052ZC3 wzmocniony: 9 810 szt.
34. Krążnik gładki 133x670-1-25x9x14 63052ZC3 wzmocniony: 13 190 szt.
35. Krążnik gładki 133x750-1-25x9x14 63052ZC3 wzmocniony: 7 046 szt.
36.Krążnik gładki 133x1400-1-25x9x14 63052ZC3 wzmocniony: 234 szt.
37. Krążnik gładki 133x1600-1-25x9x14 63052ZC3 wzmocniony: 610 szt.
38. Krążnik gładki 108x380-1-25x9x14 63052ZC3 wzmocniony: 8 710 szt.
39 .Krążnik gładki 108x530-1-25x9x14 63052ZC3 wzmocniony: 2 080 szt.
40. Krążnik gładki 133x465-1-25x9x14 63052ZC3 wzmocniony: 69 677 szt.
41. Krążnik gładki 133x530-1-25x9x14 63052ZC3 wzmocniony: 10 650 szt.
42. Krążnik gładki 133x670-1-25x9x14 63052ZC3 wzmocniony: 27 614 szt.
43.Krążnik gładki 133x750-1-25x9x14 63052ZC3 wzmocniony: 3 245 szt.
44.Krążnik gładki 133x750-1-25x20x14 63052ZC3 wzmocniony: 3 433 szt.
45.Krążnik gładki 133x850-1-29,5/35x20x960 63072ZC3 odciskowy: 272 szt.
46.Krążnik gładki 133x1050-1-29,5/35x20x1116 63072ZC3 odciskowy: 1 040 szt.
47 .Krążnik gładki 133x1150-1-29,5/35x20x1260 63072ZC3 odciskowy: 913 szt.
48. Krążnik gładki 133x1150-1-29,5/35x20x1350 63072ZC3 odciskowy: 1 160 szt.
49. Krążnik gładki 133x1400-1-29,5/35x20x1510 63072ZC3 odciskowy: 434 szt.
50. Krążnik gładki 133x1600-1-29,5/35x20x1710 63072ZC3 odciskowy: 235 szt.
51. Krążnik gładki 159x1150-1-29,5/35x20x1260 63072ZC3 odciskowy: 110 szt.
52. Krążnik gładki 159x1400-1-29,5/35x20x1510 63072ZC3 odciskowy: 215 szt.
53. Krążnik gładki 133x1150-1-29,5/75x20x1350 63072ZC3 odciskowy wzmocniony: 195 szt.
54. Krążnik gładki 133x1400-1-29,5/75x14x1550 63072ZC3 odciskowy wzmocniony: 195 szt.
55. Krążnik gładki 133x1400-1-29,5/75x20x1550 63072ZC3 odciskowy wzmocniony: 415 szt.
56. Krążnik pierścieniowy 4-133/63,5x380-1-20x14x406 62042ZC3: 708 szt.
57. Krążnik pierścieniowy 4-133/63,5x465-1-20x9x491 62042ZC3: 708 szt.
58. Krążnik pierścieniowy 4-133/63,5x465-1-25x9x491 62042ZC3: 640 szt.
59. Krążnik pierścieniowy 4-133/63,5x530-1-20x14x556 62042ZC3: 311 szt.
60. Krążnik pierścieniowy 4-159/70x530-1-30x12x562 62062ZC3: 222 szt.
61. Krążnik pierścieniowy 4-159/70x600-1-30x12x632 62062ZC3: 181 szt.