Location — Europe (non EU)/Turkey
Supply Contract Prior Information Notice
Contracting authority
Ministry of Industry and Technology — DG for EU and Foreign Affairs — Directorate of EU Financial Programmes, (MoIT/ DoEUFP), Ankara/TURKEY