Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ABS Hannover – Berlin (Lehrter Stammbahn Strecke 6107/6399) sowie die Ersatzinvestition Oberbau Strecke 6185Planungsbegleitende Vermessung
Reference number: 18GEI35210
II.1.2)Main CPV code71250000 Architectural, engineering and surveying services
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71250000 Architectural, engineering and surveying services