Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Šilumos tiekimo tinklų tarp ŠK 6Ž-6 ir ŠK 1T-43 Sukilėlių pr., Kauno m. rekonstravimo darbų pirkimas
II.1.2)Main CPV code45231113 Pipeline relaying works
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45231113 Pipeline relaying works
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Perkantysis subjektas numato pirkti šilumos tiekimo tinklų tarp ŠK 6Ž-6 ir ŠK 1T-43 Sukilėlių pr., Kauno m. rekonstravimo darbus