We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 264484-2019
Česko-Praha: Instalace a montáž silničních svodidel
2019/S 109-264484
Oznámení o výsledku zadávacího řízení
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:
Odstraňování následků nehod na bezpečnostním zařízení a vybavení na úsecích SSÚD 22 – Mankovice a SSÚD 23 – Ostrava 2017 2021
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV
45233280 Instalace a montáž silničních svodidel
II.1.4)Stručný popis:
Předmětem Rámcové dohody, která bude v rámci zadávacího řízení uzavřena na dobu trvání 48 měsíců s jedním účastníkem, bude poskytování stavebních prací spočívajících v opravách svodidel na dálnicích, které jsou ve správě Středisek správy a údržby dálnic 22 Mankovice a 23 Ostrava.
II.1.6)Informace o částech
Zakázka je rozdělena na části: ne
II.2)Popis
II.2.2)Dodatečný(-é) kód(-y) CPV
II.2.4)Popis zakázky: